Glen Gower

Glen Gower

Joined March 2013

Term | March 2013 – March 2015
Position: Treasurer

Term | March 2013 – March 2015
Position: President

Term | March 2015 – March 2017
Position: President

Term | March 2017 – March 2019
Position: President

(Currently stepping aside to focus on other political matters)